TROISIEME TOUR / 15 et 16 septembre 2012
COUPE DE FRANCE
Saison 2012/13
TROISIEME TOUR
15 et 16 septembre 2012
JS Basseau Angoulême / AS Cozes : 1-0 ap
(Nicolas Tissot 99’)
Ent. Nanteuil Verteuil / Poitiers FC : 0-4
(Moreau 21’, Currit 36’, Touré 56’, Reine-Adelaïde 89’)
FC Rouillac / ES La Rochelle : 2-5
(
Stade Ruffec / Rochefort FC : 3-1
(Yohan Lequilleux 24’, 53’, Combret 46’)(Kada 49’)
JS Sireuil / Royan Vaux AFC : 2-3
(Bruimaud 1’ ; Navarcas 69’sp)(Gautron 24’, 76’, Chevalier 55’)
ESA Aytré / UA Cognac : 0-6
(
US Marennes / FC Périgny : 2-3 ap
(
ASM Nieul-sur-Mer / AS Portugais Niort : 1-4 ap
(Xavier Fruchard 11’)(Helder Da Silva Carvalho 70’, Abdoul Salami 74’, Cherif Bouazza 77’, Komi Christian Amouzou 86’)
US Pont l’Abbé d’Arnould / US Baignes : 0-0 et 1 tab à 4
US Pons / AS Villebois Haute Bohème : 3-3 et 8 tab à 9
(Jacques Ikotbo 20’, 38’, Alain Touzet 50’)(6’, 14’, 83’)
SC Saint-Jean d’Angely / AS Soyaux : 1-2 ap
(Julien Aupetit 59’)(Wahid Bouthicha 62’, Vincent Cambrone 105’)
FC Argentat / Limoges Landouge Foot : 1-2
(Vincent Fialip 60’)(Alia Sylla 23’, 62’)
Auvézère Foot 19 / ES Guérétoise : 1-4
(El Ouafi 20’)(Cédric Billot 10’, Luc Davaillon 42’, Edouard Daillet 55’, Frédéric Roche 70’)
Tulle Football Corrèze / US Bessines Morterolles : 2-1
(Benjamin Murzin 55’, Pierre Gauvreau 70’)(Cédric Balloufaud 49’)
ES Ussel / US Felletin : 0-5
(Jérémy Lallet 20’, 40’, Nicolas Dejammet 60’, Damien Poutard 65’, Jean-Baptiste Bardolle 75’)
CO Cerizay / LL Ligugé : 1-3
(Yohan Guillermic 7’)(morgan Pigeon 26’, Makhtar Sarr 44’, Hugo Poey 90’+2)
SL Antran / RC Parthenay Viennay : 3-5
(Romain Valençon 46’, 61’, Thibault Hervier 90’+2)(Cyril Richard 32’, Richard Toubé Ngalle 39’, Jordan Davail 78’, Charly Goubeau 81’, Thomas Bustreau 90’+6)
SL Cenon-sur-Vienne / FC Confolens : 1-2 ap
(Ian Chaumont 79’)(Kévin Descorps 77’, 105’)
USM Lusignan / ES Louzy : 1-0
(Romain Lalande 65’)
FC Rouille / Thouars Foot 79 : 0-4
(Dimitri Germon 5’, Valentin Martineau 30’, 60’, Grégory Rousseau 85’sp)
ES Saint-Maurice-Gençay / Angoulême Charente FC : 0-7
(Maxime Perrière 17’, un csc 40’, Mehdi Bruimaud 42’, 79’, Alexandre Da Cunha 45’, Thierry Girard 60’sp, Jérémy Manem 81’)
AS pays Ménigoutais / ES Buxerolles : 1-5
(Alexandre Pitard 63’)(Faitaire Gedeon Kivouri Badzi 8’, 68’, Sylvain Heckly 21’, Cédric Boutin 30’, Didier Vanvlanderen 55’)
AS Gouzon / AS Nieul : 1-2
(Abdelkrim El Ganfoud 65’)(Mathieu Meynier 40’, Mathieu Ducharlet 80’)
CA Rilhac-Rancon / AS Saint-Pantaléon de Larche : 2-1
(Maxime Renoux 7’, 55’)(Thibault Lacoste 85’sp)
SC Verrières / AS Aixe-sur-Vienne : 1-4
(Saillier 45’)(Anthony Chanivot 28’, 30’, Emeric Verdavaine 32’, 90’)
US Abzac / Availles en Châtellerault : 0-0 et 2 tab à 3
CR Mansle / FC Tonnacquois : 2-2 et 5 tab à 6
(
Breuil Magné FC / OFC Ruelle : 1-0
(
OPMVS La Rochelle / ES Celles Verrines : 5-1
(Civonnet 22’, 38’, Gauthier 24’sp, Réarus 64’, Kherussen 64’)(B. Guitton 52’)
A. Matha / FC Chauray : 2-5 ap
(Favreau 61’, Morin 111’)(Vrech 49’, Belli 98’, 118’, Galateau 99’, V. Guilbault 118’)
JS Semussac / AS Saint-Yrieix : 0-1
(
AS Portugais Tulle / JA Isle : 1-3
(Patrick Moreira 26’sp)(Dimitri Sègue 43’, 85’, Christophe Françoise 67’)
ES Bénévent Marsac / Limoges FC : 0-5
(Grégory Garguel 4’, 26’, Joachim Divahé 65’, 82’, Romain Frossard 88’)
ES Pinbrecières / CA Neuville : 0-2
(Matthieu Goubeau 53’, 83’)
AS Echiré St-Gelais / Cap Aunis ASPTT FC : 3-0
(Thomas Ducasse 43’, Benjamin Pied 58’, 83’)
Eveil Le Tallud / SO Châtellerault : 0-6
(reynald Videira 19’, 23’, 54’, 86’, Wagane Ndour 34’, Fadal Bouraoud 37’)
Trinitaires Mauléon / US Migné-Auxances : 0-3
(Jacques 4’, Anthony Sibileau 80’, 90’+2)
OL Niort St-Liguaire / AS Rethaise : 5-1
(Valentin Nicole 9’, 45’, Alexis Paquet 17’, Aimane El Gueribi 73’, Benoît Thévenet 90’)(Mustapha Benamar 26’)
ES Terves / AS Portugais Châtellerault : 2-0
(Maxime Cadu 17’, Sylvain Bernier 83’)
US Antoigné / US Saint-Sauveur : 2-1
(Sylla 68’, 90’)(Grigault 40’)
ES Benassay / US Combranssière : 1-4
(Morgan Breuzin 59’)(Alexis Vion 2’, Marcelin Bushiri Anyi 12’, Simon Dubin 87’, Edouard Gatard 90’)
FC Fontaine le Comte / ES Aubinrorthais : 2-4
(Rauturier 56’sp, Julien Deschamps 86’)(Antoine Brosseau 18’, 35’, Jean-Clément Péridy 48’sp, Maxime Laury 85’)
La Ferrière Airoux / SC Verneuil-sur-Vienne : 2-1 ap
(Pierrick Alcobendas Monino 100’sp, Vincent Memin 118’)(Creignou 113’)
US Thuré Besse / FC Bressuire : 0-7
(Léandro Dias 11’, 47’, 88’, Mathieu Parasote 50’csc, Fabien Roulet 55’, Pierre Alexis Vergnaud 65’, Julien Debarre 85’)
ES Champagnac la Rivière / UES Montmorillon : 1-5
(Amond Etiengwa 77’)(Julien Savatier 47’, David Frétille 59’, Nicolas Martinière 60’, 90’+2, Florian Blanchard 70’)
Foot Sud 87 / ESA Brive : 2-1
(Guillaume Melier 40’, Damien Melier 70’sp)(Jordane Lacour 9’)
US Nantiat / ESM La Souterraine : 2-3
(Kadafi Boina Mari 25’, 60’)(Alpha Bappa Diallo 15’, Mathieu Manceau 65’, 80’)
FC Saint-Brice-sur-Vienne / US Chauvigny : 0-1
(Jimmy Besnault 80’)